• Clubprogramma
    DatumThuisUitTijdInfo
    za 26-nov.ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO10-1FC Dinxperlo JO10-109:00
    za 26-nov.FC Dinxperlo JO13-2JMST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-110:15
    za 26-nov.FC Zutphen JO12-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO12-110:30
    za 26-nov.ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1Varsseveld JO15-1JM11:00
    za 26-nov.KSV JO9-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO9-111:00
    za 26-nov.FC Bergh JO17-2ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-112:15
    za 26-nov.ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO11-1GSV '38 JO11-113:00
    za 26-nov.VVG '25 JO15-3ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM13:00
    za 26-nov.ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2S.V. Kilder JO19-114:30
    za 26-nov.Pax JO19-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-114:30
    zo 27-nov.Gendringen 3Etten 210:30
    zo 27-nov.Wolfersveen 3Gendringen 510:30
    zo 27-nov.Gendringen 2GSV '38 211:00
    zo 27-nov.Eldenia VR2ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR111:30
    zo 27-nov.Gendringen 1Pax 114:00
    ma 28-nov.VVG '25 JO13-2ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-118:45
    di 29-nov.ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR1Vorden VR119:45
    wo 30-nov.ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-1ST: vv Montferland JO17-119:30
    za 03-dec.Gendringen JO7-1JMVarsseveld JO7-208:30
    za 03-dec.Sc Westervoort JO11-2ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO11-108:30
    za 03-dec.SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1Gendringen JO7-1JM08:50
    za 03-dec.ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO8-1FC Trias JO8-2JM09:00
    za 03-dec.Gendringen JO10-2DZC'68 JO10-4JM09:00
    za 03-dec.Gendringen JO8-2JMVarsseveld Jo8-1JM09:00
    za 03-dec.Varsseveld JO9-4JMST: Gendringen/SVGG JO9-109:00
    za 03-dec.Gendringen JO7-1JMVVG '25 JO7-109:10
    za 03-dec.DZC '68 JO15-2JMST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-110:15
  • Clubuitslagen
    DatumTijdThuisUitUitslagInfo
    zo 13-nov.09:30Gendringen 4KSV 33 - 1
    zo 13-nov.10:00Halle 3Gendringen 51 - 4
    zo 13-nov.10:30Gendringen 3Grol 89 - 4
    zo 13-nov.11:00Gendringen 2VIOD 31 - 0
    zo 13-nov.12:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR1FC Bergh VR26 - 0
    zo 13-nov.12:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR2ST: Terborg/Silvolde/AjaxB VR10 - 0
    zo 13-nov.14:00Gendringen 1VIOD 10 - 4
    wo 16-nov.18:30ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JMST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-47 - 0
    wo 16-nov.20:15Varsseveld JO19-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-12 - 6
    za 19-nov.09:00VVO JO11-2ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO11-13 - 4
    za 19-nov.10:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-1ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM1 - 2
    za 19-nov.11:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO12-1OBW JO12-10 - 0
    za 19-nov.13:00ST: Wolfersveen/Halle JO15-2 JMST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM2 - 1
    za 19-nov.14:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-1FC Dinxperlo JO19-15 - 1
    za 19-nov.15:00ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-24 - 3
    za 19-nov.17:15De Graafschap/MVVA MO16-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-12 - 1
    zo 20-nov.09:30Gendringen 5S.V. Kilder 65 - 0
    zo 20-nov.10:00Sc Westervoort 3Gendringen 24 - 0
    zo 20-nov.11:00Spero VR1ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR11 - 0
  • Twitter

     @

    26 nov

  • Facebook