• Uitslagen junioren afgelopen week
    DatumThuisUitUitslagInfo
    za 23-okt. 14:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-1HC '03 JO19-13 - 1
    za 23-okt. 13:30S.V. Kilder JO19-2ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-23 - 7
    za 23-okt. 11:00S.V. Kilder MO15-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG MO15-11 - 1
    za 23-okt. 10:15DZC '68 JO15-4JMST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM10 - 1
    za 16-okt. 14:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-1AVW '66 JO19-12 - 3
    za 16-okt. 11:00AZSV JO15-3ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM2 - 1
    za 16-okt. 09:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG MO15-1ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO15-12 - 0
  • Programma junioren komende week THUIS
    DatumThuisUitVeldK.K.T.K.K.U.Info
    za 23-okt. 12:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-2Varsseveld JO17-2veld 1-G2B6
    za 23-okt. 14:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-1Lochem SP JO17-2JMveld 2-G78
    do 28-okt. 19:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1Concordia-W JO15-1veld 3-G
    za 30-okt. 09:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1ZZC'20 JO15-1veld 1
    za 30-okt. 12:00ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JMZZC'20 JO15-3veld 1-G
    za 30-okt. 14:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG MO15-1FC Dinxperlo MO15-1veld 1
    za 30-okt. 14:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO19-2veld 2-G
  • Programma junioren komende week UIT
    DatumThuisUitPlaatsInfo
    zo 24-okt. 10:00FC Bergh 5Gendringen 5'S-HEERENBERG
    zo 24-okt. 10:00Concordia-W 7Gendringen 3WEHL
    zo 24-okt. 14:00Ruurlo 1Gendringen 1RUURLO
    za 30-okt. 09:00Halle JO9-1JMST: Gendringen/SVGG JO9-1HALLE
    za 30-okt. 09:20ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JMGendringen JO7-1TERBORG
    za 30-okt. 09:30Sportclub Groessen JO8-3ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO8-1GROESSEN
    za 30-okt. 09:30ST: UBGWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO11-1ULFT
    za 30-okt. 12:45Grol JO17-4ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-2GROENLO
    za 30-okt. 15:00Longa '30 JO17-2ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-1LICHTENVOORDE
    za 30-okt. 15:00ZZC'20 JO19-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-1ZELHEM
  • Programma junioren volgende week
    DatumThuisUitInfo
    za 30-okt. 09:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1ZZC'20 JO15-1
    za 30-okt. 09:00Gendringen JO7-1FC Dinxperlo JO7-2
    za 30-okt. 09:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO10-1Grol JO10-2
    za 30-okt. 09:00Halle JO9-1JMST: Gendringen/SVGG JO9-1
    za 30-okt. 09:10Gendringen JO7-1Varsseveld JO7-1JM
    za 30-okt. 09:20ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JMGendringen JO7-1
    za 30-okt. 09:30Sportclub Groessen JO8-3ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO8-1
    za 30-okt. 09:30ST: UBGWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO11-1
    za 30-okt. 10:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO12-1DZC '68 JO12-3JM
    za 30-okt. 10:30ST Gendringen/SVGG JO9-2JMLonga '30 JO9-2
    za 30-okt. 12:00ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JMZZC'20 JO15-3
    za 30-okt. 12:45Grol JO17-4ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-2
    za 30-okt. 14:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG MO15-1FC Dinxperlo MO15-1
    za 30-okt. 14:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO19-2
    za 30-okt. 14:30Gendringen 2SDOUC 2
    za 30-okt. 15:00Longa '30 JO17-2ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-1
    za 30-okt. 15:00ZZC'20 JO19-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-1
    zo 31-okt. 09:30Gendringen 5Sportclub Silvolde 5
    zo 31-okt. 10:00vv Montferland VR1ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR2
    zo 31-okt. 10:30Gendringen 3Ulftse Boys 4
    zo 31-okt. 10:30Concordia-W 3Gendringen 2
    zo 31-okt. 11:00RKPSC VR1ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR1
    zo 31-okt. 11:15FC Trias 6Gendringen 4
    zo 31-okt. 14:00Gendringen 1VVO 1
    vr 05-nov. 19:30Ajax B VR1Gendringen VR1
    vr 05-nov. 20:00Gendringen VR1FC Dinxperlo VR1
    vr 05-nov. 20:30Gendringen VR1Varsseveld VR1
    za 06-nov. 08:30OBW JO12-2ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO12-1
    za 06-nov. 08:30DZC'68 JO9-3JMST Gendringen/SVGG JO9-2JM
    za 06-nov. 09:00Gendringen JO7-1ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2
    za 06-nov. 09:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO8-1OBW JO8-5
    za 06-nov. 09:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO9-1Varsseveld JO9-2
    za 06-nov. 09:10ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1Gendringen JO7-1
    za 06-nov. 09:20Gendringen JO7-1FC Dinxperlo JO7-1JM
    za 06-nov. 09:30ZZC'20 MO15-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG MO15-1
    za 06-nov. 09:30ZZC'20 JO10-3ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO10-1
    za 06-nov. 10:00v.v. Dieren JO15-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1
    za 06-nov. 10:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-1ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM
    za 06-nov. 10:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO11-1AZSV JO11-1JM
    za 06-nov. 11:15AZSV JO15-3ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM
    za 06-nov. 12:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-2Longa '30 JO17-4
    za 06-nov. 13:00VIOD 3 (zat)Gendringen 2
    za 06-nov. 14:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-1FC Winterswijk JO17-2JM
    za 06-nov. 14:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-1Sc Westervoort JO19-1
    za 06-nov. 15:00Concordia-W JO19-3ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2